|

Current local time in Sufang, China

9:15 :58 PM

21:15 :58

Saturday, 26 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Sufang Time

Want to convert Sufang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sufang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sufang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sufang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sufang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sufang, Sufang Zhen, su fang, 苏坊
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 53' N Latitude / 109° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86