|

Current local time in Suidong, China

1:59 :50 PM

13:59 :50

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Suidong Time

Want to convert Suidong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Suidong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Suidong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Suidong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Suidong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Suidong, Suidong Jiedao, sui dong, sui dong jie dao, 穗东, 穗东街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 05' N Latitude / 113° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86