|

Current local time in Suisheng, China

2:23 :17 PM

14:23 :17

Wednesday, 23 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Suisheng Time

Want to convert Suisheng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Suisheng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Suisheng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Suisheng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Suisheng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Suisheng, Suisheng Manzu Zhen, sui sheng, sui sheng man zu zhen, 绥胜, 绥胜满族镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 32' N Latitude / 126° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86