|

Current local time in Sukeng, China

5:20 :11 AM

05:20 :11

Monday, December 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Sukeng Time

Want to convert Sukeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sukeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sukeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sukeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sukeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Daxiban, Sukeng, Sukeng Zhen, da xi ban, su keng, su keng zhen, 大溪坂, 苏坑, 苏坑镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 26' N Latitude / 118° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86