|

Current local time in Sumeng, China

7:18 :16 AM

07:18 :16

Friday, April 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Sumeng Time

Want to convert Sumeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sumeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sumeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sumeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sumeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sumeng, Sumeng Xiang, su meng, su meng xiang, 苏孟, 苏孟乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 01' N Latitude / 119° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86