|

Current local time in Sunhe, China

8:15 :03 PM

20:15 :03

Friday, September 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Sunhe Time

Want to convert Sunhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sunhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sunhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sunhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sunhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sun'khechzhen', Sun-ho, Sun-ho-chen, Sunhe, Sunhe Xiang, Sun’khechzhen’, sun he, sun he xiang, 孙河, 孙河乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 02' N Latitude / 116° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86