|

Current local time in Sunjiatuan, China

10:06 :49 AM

10:06 :49

Friday, April 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Sunjiatuan Time

Want to convert Sunjiatuan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sunjiatuan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sunjiatuan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sunjiatuan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sunjiatuan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sunjiatuan, Sunjiatuan Zhen, sun jia tuan, sun jia tuan zhen, 孙家疃, 孙家疃镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 32' N Latitude / 122° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86