|

Current local time in Sunzhuang, China

10:18 :36 AM

10:18 :36

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Sunzhuang Time

Want to convert Sunzhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sunzhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sunzhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sunzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sunzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sunzhuang, Sunzhuang Zhen, sun zhuang, sun zhuang zhen, 孙庄, 孙庄镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 26' N Latitude / 120° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86