|

Current local time in Suojie, China

10:07 :45 AM

10:07 :45

Saturday, 05 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Suojie Time

Want to convert Suojie time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Suojie time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Suojie CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Suojie Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Suojie Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
So-shih, So-shih-chieh, Suojie, Suojie Xiang, Suoshi, suo jie, suo jie xiang, 所街, 所街乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 52' N Latitude / 110° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86