|

Current local time in Suzigou, China

12:30 :15 PM

12:30 :15

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Suzigou Time

Want to convert Suzigou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Suzigou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Suzigou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Suzigou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Suzigou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Su-tzu-kou, Suzigou, Suzigou Zhen, su zi gou, su zi gou zhen, 苏子沟, 苏子沟镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 24' N Latitude / 123° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86