|

Current local time in Tadianjie, China

11:19 :14 AM

11:19 :14

Thursday, July 16, 2020 (CST)

Convert Tadianjie Time

Want to convert Tadianjie time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tadianjie time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tadianjie CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tadianjie Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tadianjie Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
T'a-tien-chieh, Tadian, Tadian Zhen, Tadianjie, T’a-tien-chieh, ta dian, ta dian jie, ta dian zhen, 塔甸, 塔甸街, 塔甸镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 14' N Latitude / 102° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86