|

Current local time in Tadou, China

11:57 :45 PM

23:57 :45

Saturday, April 4, 2020 (CST)

Convert Tadou Time

Want to convert Tadou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tadou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tadou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tadou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tadou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lianhe Xiang, Lien-ho, T'a-tou, Tadou, T’a-tou, lian he xiang, ta dou, 塔兜, 联合乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 22' N Latitude / 118° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86