|

Current local time in Taiyangsheng, China

11:08 :14 PM

23:08 :14

Saturday, 05 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Taiyangsheng Time

Want to convert Taiyangsheng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Taiyangsheng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Taiyangsheng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Taiyangsheng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Taiyangsheng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Taiyangsheng, Taiyangsheng Jiedao, tai yang sheng, tai yang sheng jie dao, 太阳升, 太阳升街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 22' N Latitude / 122° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86