|

Current local time in Tanba, China

5:44 :00 PM

17:44 :00

Tuesday, January 21, 2020 (+06)

Convert Tanba Time

Want to convert Tanba time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tanba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tanba +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tanba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tanba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tanba, Tanba Zhen, qin ba, qin ba zhen, 覃巴, 覃巴镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 26' N Latitude / 110° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86