|

Current local time in Tandou, China

2:15 :26 PM

14:15 :26

Monday, September 16, 2019 (+06)

Convert Tandou Time

Want to convert Tandou time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tandou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tandou +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tandou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tandou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tandou, Tandou Zhen, qin dou zhen, tan dou, 潭斗, 覃斗镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 31' N Latitude / 109° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86