|

Current local time in Tangdi, China

8:10 :41 AM

08:10 :41

Monday, February 24, 2020 (CST)

Convert Tangdi Time

Want to convert Tangdi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tangdi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tangdi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tangdi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tangdi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
T'ang-li-shu, Tangdi, Tangdi Zhen, Tangdishu, T’ang-li-shu, tang di, tang di zhen, 棠棣, 棠棣镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 14' N Latitude / 113° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86