|

Current local time in Tangjia, China

3:10 :24 PM

15:10 :24

Thursday, July 9, 2020 (+06)

Convert Tangjia Time

Want to convert Tangjia time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tangjia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tangjia +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tangjia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tangjia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
T'ang-chia, Tangjia, Tangjia Zhen, T’ang-chia, tang jia, tang jia zhen, 唐家, 唐家镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 50' N Latitude / 109° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86