|

Current local time in Tangnanzhen, China

5:04 :23 AM

05:04 :23

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Tangnanzhen Time

Want to convert Tangnanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tangnanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tangnanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tangnanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tangnanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tangnanzhen, tang nan zhen, 塘南镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 39' N Latitude / 116° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86