|

Current local time in Taohe, China

4:53 :28 AM

04:53 :28

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Taohe Time

Want to convert Taohe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Taohe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Taohe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Taohe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Taohe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Taohe, Taohe Zhen, tao he, tao he zhen, 陶河, 陶河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 53' N Latitude / 115° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86