|

Current local time in Tian'erhe, China

4:00 :42 AM

04:00 :42

Monday, 21 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Tian'erhe Time

Want to convert Tian'erhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tian'erhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tian'erhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tian'erhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tian'erhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
T'ien-erh-ho, Tian'erhe, Tian'erhe Zhen, Tian’erhe, Tian’erhe Zhen, T’ien-erh-ho, tian er he, tian er he zhen, 田二河, 田二河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 32' N Latitude / 113° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86