|

Current local time in Tianjingyuan, China

7:29 :29 PM

19:29 :29

Sunday, January 19, 2020 (CST)

Convert Tianjingyuan Time

Want to convert Tianjingyuan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tianjingyuan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tianjingyuan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tianjingyuan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tianjingyuan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tianjingyuan, Tianjingyuan Xiang, tian jing yuan, tian jing yuan xiang, 天井源, 天井源乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 31' N Latitude / 116° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86