|

Current local time in Tianlou, China

8:26 :10 AM

08:26 :10

Thursday, December 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Tianlou Time

Want to convert Tianlou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tianlou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tianlou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tianlou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tianlou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
T'ien-lou, Tianlou, Tianlou Xiang, T’ien-lou, tian lou, tian lou xiang, 田楼, 田楼乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 15' N Latitude / 119° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86