|

Current local time in Tianshengjie, China

9:38 :04 PM

21:38 :04

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Tianshengjie Time

Want to convert Tianshengjie time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tianshengjie time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tianshengjie CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tianshengjie Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tianshengjie Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huanzhu Xiang, Tianshengjie, huan zhu xiang, tian sheng jie, 环渚乡, 田盛街
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 52' N Latitude / 120° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86