|

Current local time in Tianshifu, China

11:31 :17 PM

23:31 :17

Wednesday, 30 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Tianshifu Time

Want to convert Tianshifu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tianshifu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tianshifu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tianshifu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tianshifu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dapu, T'ien-shih-fu, T'ien-shih-fu-kou, T'ien-shih-fu-kou-k'ou, T'ien-shih-fu-kow, T'ien-shih-fu-ku-k'ou, T'ien-tzu-fu, T'ien-tzu-fu-kou-k'ou, Tianshifu, Tianshifu Zhen, Tien-shi-fu, T’ien-shih-fu, T’ien-shih-fu-kou, T’ien-shih-fu-kou-k’ou, T’ien-shih-fu-kow, T’ien-shih-fu-ku-k’ou, T’ien-tzu-fu, T’ien-tzu-fu-kou-k’ou, da bao, tian shi fu, tian shi fu zhen, 大堡, 田师付, 田师付镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 15' N Latitude / 124° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86