|

Current local time in Tianzishan, China

5:39 :28 PM

17:39 :28

Wednesday, June 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Tianzishan Time

Want to convert Tianzishan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tianzishan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tianzishan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tianzishan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tianzishan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tianzishan, Tianzishan Zhen, tian zi shan, tian zi shan zhen, 天子山, 天子山镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 24' N Latitude / 110° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86