|

Current local time in Tidong, China

4:11 :06 AM

04:11 :06

Monday, October 21, 2019 (CST)

Convert Tidong Time

Want to convert Tidong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tidong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tidong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tidong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tidong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tidong, Tidong Jiedao, di dong, di dong jie dao, 堤东, 堤东街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 35' N Latitude / 113° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86