|

Current local time in Tiedonglu, China

2:11 :49 AM

02:11 :49

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Tiedonglu Time

Want to convert Tiedonglu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tiedonglu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tiedonglu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tiedonglu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tiedonglu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tiedonglu, Tiedonglu Jiedao, tie dong lu, tie dong lu jie dao, 铁东路, 铁东路街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 11' N Latitude / 117° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86