|

Current local time in Tongde, China

11:20 :15 AM

11:20 :15

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Tongde Time

Want to convert Tongde time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tongde time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tongde CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tongde Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tongde Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tongde, Tongde Jiedao, tong de, tong de jie dao, 同德, 同德街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 10' N Latitude / 113° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86