|

Current local time in Tongjinpu, China

5:46 :13 AM

05:46 :13

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Tongjinpu Time

Want to convert Tongjinpu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tongjinpu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tongjinpu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tongjinpu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tongjinpu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tongjinpu, Tongjinpu Zhen, tong jin pu, tong jin pu zhen, 通津铺, 通津铺镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 32' N Latitude / 110° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86