|

Current local time in Tongziwu, China

11:22 :13 PM

23:22 :13

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Tongziwu Time

Want to convert Tongziwu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tongziwu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tongziwu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tongziwu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tongziwu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tongziwu, Tongziwu Xiang, tong zi wu, tong zi wu xiang, 桐子坞, 桐子坞乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 33' N Latitude / 118° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86