|

Current local time in Toubao, China

5:13 :54 AM

05:13 :54

Thursday, December 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Toubao Time

Want to convert Toubao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Toubao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Toubao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Toubao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Toubao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Toubao, Toubao Zhen, tou bao, tou bao zhen, 透堡, 透堡镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 20' N Latitude / 119° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86