|

Current local time in Toudao, China

9:57 :30 AM

09:57 :30

Tuesday, June 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Toudao Time

Want to convert Toudao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Toudao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Toudao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Toudao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Toudao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
T'ou-tao, T'ou-tao-wai-tzu, Toudao, Toudao Zhen, T’ou-tao, T’ou-tao-wai-tzu, tou dao, tou dao zhen, 头道, 头道镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 30' N Latitude / 125° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86