|

Current local time in Tuanbei, China

2:02 :08 AM

02:02 :08

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Tuanbei Time

Want to convert Tuanbei time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tuanbei time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tuanbei CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tuanbei Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tuanbei Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tuanbei, Tuanbei Zhen, tuan bei, tuan bei zhen, 团陂, 团陂镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 43' N Latitude / 115° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86