|

Current local time in Tuandian, China

10:33 :41 PM

22:33 :41

Saturday, 05 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Tuandian Time

Want to convert Tuandian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tuandian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tuandian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tuandian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tuandian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tuandian, Tuandian Zhen, tuan dian, tuan dian zhen, 团甸, 团甸镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 25' N Latitude / 122° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86