|

Current local time in Tudian, China

1:46 :04 PM

13:46 :04

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Tudian Time

Want to convert Tudian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tudian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tudian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tudian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tudian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
T'u-tien, T'u-tien-shih, Tudian, Tudian Zhen, T’u-tien, T’u-tien-shih, tu dian, tu dian zhen, 屠甸, 屠甸镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 34' N Latitude / 120° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86