|

Current local time in Tuguanya, China

10:30 :01 AM

10:30 :01

Thursday, September 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Tuguanya Time

Want to convert Tuguanya time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tuguanya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tuguanya CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tuguanya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tuguanya Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tuguanya, Tuguanya Zhen, tu guan ya, tu guan ya zhen, 土关垭, 土关垭镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 25' N Latitude / 111° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86