|

Current local time in Tuhe, China

10:46 :26 AM

10:46 :26

Monday, December 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Tuhe Time

Want to convert Tuhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tuhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tuhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tuhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tuhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tuhe, Tuhe Xiang, tu he, tu he xiang, 图河, 图河乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 19' N Latitude / 119° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86