|

Current local time in Tumuji, China

3:31 :38 AM

03:31 :38

Wednesday, February 26, 2020 (CST)

Convert Tumuji Time

Want to convert Tumuji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tumuji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tumuji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tumuji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tumuji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tumuji, Tumuji Zhen, tu mu ji, tu mu ji zhen, 图牧吉, 图牧吉镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 16' N Latitude / 122° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86