|

Current local time in Tuoshi, China

5:07 :55 AM

05:07 :55

Friday, October 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Tuoshi Time

Want to convert Tuoshi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tuoshi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tuoshi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tuoshi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tuoshi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tuoshi, Tuoshi Zhen, tuo shi, tuo shi zhen, 拖市, 拖市镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 43' N Latitude / 112° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86