|

Current local time in Wandian, China

11:26 :56 PM

23:26 :56

Saturday, January 25, 2020 (CST)

Convert Wandian Time

Want to convert Wandian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wandian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wandian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wandian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wandian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wan-chia-tien, Wandian, Wandian Zhen, wan dian, wan dian zhen, 万店, 万店镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 49' N Latitude / 113° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86