|

Current local time in Wangcungang, China

8:40 :13 PM

20:40 :13

Friday, July 3, 2020 (+06)

Convert Wangcungang Time

Want to convert Wangcungang time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wangcungang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wangcungang +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wangcungang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Wangcungang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wangcungang, Wangcungang Zhen, wang cun gang, 王村港
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 25' N Latitude / 110° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86