|

Current local time in Wangjiahe, China

9:49 :45 PM

21:49 :45

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Wangjiahe Time

Want to convert Wangjiahe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wangjiahe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wangjiahe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wangjiahe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wangjiahe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wangjiahe, Wangjiahe Zhen, wang jia he, wang jia he zhen, 王家河, 王家河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 57' N Latitude / 114° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86