|

Current local time in Wangjiaping, China

12:51 :04 PM

12:51 :04

Thursday, July 16, 2020 (CST)

Convert Wangjiaping Time

Want to convert Wangjiaping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wangjiaping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wangjiaping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wangjiaping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wangjiaping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wangjiaping, Wu-tao-shui, Wudaoshui, Wudaoshui Zhen, wang jia ping, wu dao shui zhen, 五道水镇, 汪家坪
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 42' N Latitude / 109° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86