|

Current local time in Wangluo, China

1:54 :37 PM

13:54 :37

Friday, April 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Wangluo Time

Want to convert Wangluo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wangluo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wangluo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wangluo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wangluo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wang-lo, Wangluo, wang luo, 王洛
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 58' N Latitude / 113° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86