|

Current local time in Wangmeng, China

5:54 :35 AM

05:54 :35

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (CST)

Convert Wangmeng Time

Want to convert Wangmeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wangmeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wangmeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wangmeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wangmeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wangmeng, Wangmeng Xiang, wang meng, wang meng xiang, 王孟, 王孟乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 55' N Latitude / 113° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86