|

Current local time in Wangniudun, China

4:09 :23 AM

04:09 :23

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Wangniudun Time

Want to convert Wangniudun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wangniudun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wangniudun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wangniudun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wangniudun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wang-niu-tun, Wangniudun, Wangniudun Zhen, Wanniudun Zhen, wang niu dun, wang niu dun zhen, 望牛墩, 望牛墩镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 03' N Latitude / 113° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86