|

Current local time in Wangxingzhuang, China

11:13 :12 AM

11:13 :12

Wednesday, 25 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Wangxingzhuang Time

Want to convert Wangxingzhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wangxingzhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wangxingzhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wangxingzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wangxingzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wangxingzhuang, Wangxingzhuang Zhen, wang xing zhuang, wang xing zhuang zhen, 王兴庄, 王兴庄镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 09' N Latitude / 117° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86