|

Current local time in Wanjiangqu, China

4:09 :46 AM

04:09 :46

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Wanjiangqu Time

Want to convert Wanjiangqu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wanjiangqu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wanjiangqu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wanjiangqu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wanjiangqu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wanjiang Jiedao, Wanjiangqu, wan jiang, wan jiang jie dao, 万江, 万江街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 03' N Latitude / 113° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86