|

Current local time in Wanli, China

8:38 :53 PM

20:38 :53

Tuesday, 22 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Wanli Time

Want to convert Wanli time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wanli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wanli CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wanli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wanli Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wanli, Wanli Xiang, wan li, wan li xiang, 湾里, 湾里乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 27' N Latitude / 117° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86