|

Current local time in Wanpai, China

11:25 :35 PM

23:25 :35

Saturday, August 24, 2019 (CST)

Convert Wanpai Time

Want to convert Wanpai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wanpai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wanpai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wanpai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wanpai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shangpai, Wanpai, Wanpai Xiang, shang pai, wan pai, wan pai xiang, 万排, 万排乡, 上排
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 20' N Latitude / 119° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86